Obsada


(w kolejności alfabetycznej)



Paweł
Aleksiej
Andrzej
Oficer La Fontaine
Tadeusz
Kuragin
Pustelnik Kajetan
Sonia
Myśliwy
Żora
Królowa Zimy

Narrator


Żmija
Marzena
Starszy mężczyzna
Żer

Korwin


Worgow
Kruk
Młody Żołnierz
Kutuzow
Katia
Kościej
Żołnierz drugi
Car Aleksander
Timur
Davout
Wiedźma
Grajek
Piotr
Sołtys
Jaryła
Żołnierz trzeci
Irina
Żołnierz pierwszy
Otto
Masza
Krzysztof Banaszyk
Tomasz Bednarek
Włodzimierz Bednarski
Andrzej Blumenfeld
Andrzej Blumenfeld
Jarosław Boberek
Filip Borowski
Izabela Bukowska-Chądzyńska
Andrzej Chudy
Grzegorz Drojewski
Elżbieta Futera-Jędrzejewska

Piotr Fronczewski


Elżbieta Gaertner
Barbara Kałużna
Stefan Knothe
Zbigniew Konopka

Jacek Kopczyński


Dariusz Kowalski
Maciej Kowalski
Łukasz Kucharzewski
Jan Kulczycki
Agnieszka Kunikowska
Jacek Mikołajczak
Paweł Parczewski
Wojciech Paszkowski
Miłogost Reczek
Jacek Rozenek
Ewa Serwa Galia
Tomasz Steciuk
Zbigniew Suszyński
Paweł Szczesny
Jakub Szydłowski
Robert Tondera
Brygida Turowska-Szymczak
Piotr Warszawski
Krzysztof Zakrzewski
Anna Zawiślak


Autorzy



Kierownik Produkcji

Projekt Gry



Fabuła


Dodatkowe Sceny

Muzyka

Efekty Dźwiękowe



Grafika

Edycja Scen






Edycja Fabuły



Jarosław Beksa

Jarosław Beksa
Rafał Sadowski
Krzysztof Majewski

Magdalena i Maciej
Reputakowscy

Rafał Sadowski

Marcin Przybyłowicz

Paweł Czyżak
Jarosław Beksa
Marcin Przybyłowicz

Rafał Sadowski

Paweł Barszcz
Justyna Gromada
Dariusz Baciński
Krzysztof Kocel
Tomasz Kudliński
Jarosław Beksa

Justyna Gromada
Paweł Barszcz
Programowanie
Game Lion Studios
Kierownik Zespołu
Programistycznego


Główny Programista


Konrad Kabaja
Rafał Kocisz

Michał Czapski
Bartosz Taudul
Programowanie
Dawid Szakiel, Jacek Popławski,
Stanisław Kożuchowicz, Adam Janeczek,
Jakub Węgrzyn, Wojciech Gasek, Łukasz Kosakowski

Dodatkowe Programowanie
Orange Labs

Kamil Madejek, Paweł Barszcz, Maciej Uberna,
Krzysztof Kocel, Dariusz Baciński

Główni Testerzy
Justyna Gromada, Paweł Barszcz,
Paweł Czyżak, Magdalena Reputakowska,
Maciej Reputakowski
Testerzy
Ewa Haferkorn-Markowska, Ula Kuczyńska,
Klaudia Najdowska, Katarzyna Pudło,
Magdalena Wróbel, Mateusz Bral, Bartek Dudek,
Jarosław Kopeć, Michał Markowski, Tomasz Pudło,
Michał Smoleń, Artur Sośniak

Instytut tyflologiczny Polskiego Związku Niewidomych

Andrzej Brzeziński, Monika Cieniewska, Marta Kanarek, Robert Więckowski,
Rafał Kanarek, Jarek Stachowicz

Wersja Polska Na Zlecenie Orange Labs
Start International Polska
Reżyser

Realizator

Asystent Realizatora

Kierownik Produkcji

Maciej Kowalski

Paweł Tymosiak

Piotr Tymosiak

Elżbieta Araszkiewicz


Specjalne Podziękowania

Krzysztof Majewski, Kamil Madejek, Justyna Gromada,
Ewa Piotrowska, Elżbieta Wilińska-Pochopień,
Daniel Piechocki, Marcin Grela, Artur Budziszewski,
Wojciech Zieliński, Robert Kołodyński, Jan Dziekan,
Piotr Wiechno, Maciej Uberna, Łukasz Szóstek,
Maciek Dzierżek, Artur Partyka, Marta Mirecka,
Łukasz Zbińkowski, Maciej Lewandowski,
Mariusz Prokopiuk, Stanisław Adaszewski, Piotr Bączyk,
Lucyna Pastewska, Aleksandra Kasińska,
Martyna Hortmanowicz, Katarzyna Zabłocka,
Joanna Baryła, Marta Cieślak, Piotr Kowalski,
Maciej Witucki, Jacek Milewski, Tomasz Wroniak,
i inni

Orange Labs
Warszawa 2011